电视直播

  • 20-09-2021
    04:20PM ~ 12:50AM
  • FunPlus Phoenix
    vs
    Invictus Gaming
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • CSA Steaua Bucuresti
    vs
    Acs Viitorul Selimbar
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Akhisar Belediye
    vs
    Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Alejando Gonzalez
    vs
    Pol Martin Tiffon
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Laslo Djere
    vs
    Daniel Elahi Galan
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Aleksandar Kovacevic
    vs
    Shintaro Mochizuki
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:10PM ~ 12:50AM
  • Urartu FC 2
    vs
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:13PM ~ 01:13AM
  • Luca Castelnuovo
    vs
    Matias Zuka
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:27PM ~ 01:27AM
  • Sabanov I. / Sabanov M.
    vs
    Added D. / Humbert U.
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • FC Veles Moscow
    vs
    Rotor Volgograd
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Rubin Kazan
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:34PM ~ 02:04AM
  • CEZ Karlovarsko
    vs
    VK Dukla Liberec
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    11:55PM ~ 02:54AM
  • Raudondvaris 3x3
    vs
    Amsterdam 3x3
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 12:30AM
  • e-Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    e-Manchester United
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Kongsvinger II
    vs
    Raufoss IL II
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • SKRA Czestochowa
    vs
    Arka Gdynia
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Sorana Cirstea
    vs
    Anett Kontaveit
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Gregoire Barrere
    vs
    Vasek Pospisil
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 01:00AM
  • e-Leicester City
    vs
    e-Bayer Leverkusen
  • 21-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 01:00AM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-West Ham United
  • 21-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • CSKA Moscow
    vs
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 01:30AM
  • e-Bayern Munchen
    vs
    e-Roma FC
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 01:30AM
  • e-AC Milan
    vs
    e-Lazio
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AIK Solna
    vs
    IFK Goteborg
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Varnamo IFK
    vs
    Orgryte
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hammarby IF
    vs
    Varbergs BoIS
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Academica Coimbra
    vs
    Vilafranquense
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Balikesirspor
    vs
    Keciorengucu
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • USA
    vs
    Serbia
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Iran
    vs
    Argentina
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Ankaragucu
    vs
    Menemen Belediye Spor
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Silkeborg IF
    vs
    AGF Aarhus
  • 21-09-2021
    01:05AM ~ 04:04AM
  • Oceane Dodin
    vs
    Magda Linette
  • 21-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Nikoloz Basilashvili
    vs
    Gianluca Mager
  • 21-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CFR Cluj
    vs
    Universitatea Craiova
  • 21-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven
    vs
    ADO Den Haag
  • 21-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Leixoes SC
    vs
    Academico Viseu
  • 21-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Frosinone
    vs
    Brescia
  • 21-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Lanus
    vs
    Newells Old Boys
  • 21-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Udinese
    vs
    Napoli
  • 21-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Granada CF
  • 21-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Burgos CF
    vs
    Las Palmas
  • 21-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Angola [W]
    vs
    Nigeria [W]
  • 21-09-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • HK Kopavogur
    vs
    Stjarnan
  • 21-09-2021
    04:15AM ~ 06:14AM
  • Braga
    vs
    CD Tondela
  • 21-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Cuiaba Esporte Clube
    vs
    Fluminense
  • 21-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Pohang Steelers
    vs
    Ulsan
  • 21-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Karagumruk
    vs
    Antalyaspor
  • 21-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Rizespor
    vs
    Altay
  • 22-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Bologna
    vs
    Genoa
  • 22-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Fortuna Sittard
    vs
    Ajax
  • 22-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Besiktas
    vs
    Adana Demirspor
  • 22-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Helsingborgs IF
    vs
    Jonkopings Sodra
  • 22-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Varzim
    vs
    Estrela Amadora
  • 22-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Yeni Malatyaspor
    vs
    Sivasspor
  • 22-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Getafe
    vs
    Atlético Madrid
  • 22-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Caen
    vs
    Dijon
  • 22-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Paris FC
    vs
    Nimes
  • 22-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Nuova Cosenza
    vs
    Como
  • 22-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Fulham
    vs
    Leeds
  • 22-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Queens Park Rangers
    vs
    Everton
  • 22-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Manchester City
    vs
    Wycombe
  • 22-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Norwich
    vs
    Liverpool
  • 22-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Fiorentina
    vs
    Inter
  • 22-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Atalanta
    vs
    Sassuolo
  • 22-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Waalwijk
    vs
    Willem II
  • 22-09-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Levante
    vs
    Celta Vigo
  • 22-09-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Athletic Bilbao
    vs
    Rayo Vallecano